To the individuals listed below:

You are reminded to personally claim your Certificates of Eligibility under Special Laws
at the Examination Services Division of CSC-NCR. For this purpose, bring one (1) valid Identification Card.

 

INVENTORY OF THE UNCLAIMED CERTIFICATES(under Special Laws)

As of August 10, 2007

   
AIRCON REF TECHNICIAN
   
BIGAY, ROLANDO R. EGAGAMAO, IAN L.
CELESTINO, ABNER S.  
   
AUTO MECHANIC (L/D)
   
ALVAREZ, NOMER J. POSADAS, JOVEN F.
CANLAS, HERMAN G. QUARTO, LEYLORD S.
CULALA, ROBERT P. VITUG, EDGARDO T.
   
BARANGAY OFFICIAL
   
ALCANTARA, ROMMEL A. MANGUIAT, MANUEL M.
ALDOVER, RICHIE B. MARBELLA, SHIRLEY GRACE J.
ALEGRE, JOSEPHINE C. MARMOL, SHERYL G.
ALIPIO, FERNANDO JR. R. NOLASCO, EDUARDO T.
BAUTISTA, JESSIE JAME E. OCAMPO, JOSELITO C.
CARPIO, MONSTEVEN C. PARAMA, MA. RESSY N.
DELOS SANTOS, JAIME N. QUIJANO, VIRGILIO S. JR.
DERRO, SIMEON JR. Q. QUINTO, ROMEO N.
ENCARNACION TOMAS C. SALIC, CHARLIE S.
ESPADA, EVELMY G. SAURE, MELISSA S.
GRIMES, RODRIGO STA. ANA, MA. LUISA A.
IMSON, VICTOR C. UY, DIVINA GRACIA Y.
ISIDRO, RICKY C. VARGAS, JESUS EMMANUEL L.
LAGDAMEO, MONIQUE YAZMIN MARIA Q. SILVANO, MEDIATRIX M.
   
CARPENTER
   
ARABIT, ANDREI S. GARCERA, RAUL R.
DANGAN, APOLINARIO M.  
   
MC 11 Category II
   
AGAS, JOSEPHINE F. JARDIN, RAMIRO N.
ASTILLA, MANUEL M. MAXIMO, FLORENCIA C.
BALDERO, RANDY V. MONTERO, ARISTON M.
BAUTISTA, RENATO T. NAEG, DONATO M.
BRILLANTES, EDITHA S. OCAMPO, PAUL T.
CABANGANGAN, JOSE P. ORACION, MAGDALENO JR S.
CAJEGAS, JOSE C. PERAREN, CELEDONIO T.
CALIWAGAN, CELERINA S. QUIÑO, MERLITO L.
DUMAGAN, LEVI L. RABE, JULIO S.
EQUIO, CHITO L. RACUYA, FELIPE JR. D.
ESTONANTO, ROSA D. RENDAL, RODOLFO R.
FIDEL, VICTOR THEODORE H. SATUR, ROSAURO JR. C.
HERRERA, FERNANDO BENITO M. TABLADA, ROGELIO B.
JADOC, EFREN G. TAMPUS, FIDEL P.
   
DATA ENCODER
   
ABENES, WARLITA M. LAGUMBAY, LIZA C
ABILLAR, MARITES S. LAZARO, GERALDO L.
ACOPIADO, RANIZA D. LOPEZ, JOSELITO O.
AFABLE, VAL AMOR A. LORCA, MILKLEY E.
AGUILAR, CHERILLE ANNE P. LORESCO, PATRICIA GRACE E.
ALFONSO, ELIZABETH L. LUMANLAN, ESPIE R.
ALIDO, ILYN T. MACATANGAY, ARNEL M.
ALIUDEN, IMELDA M. MAGBUTAY, POCHOLO JINNO G.
ALLAPITAN, ALVIN C. MAGTAAN, PIA MARIE I.
ALOR, MLIDRED P. MANIPON, JM YVES F.
AMAR, ALEJANDRO JR. A. MANIQUIZ, SHIRLEY R.
ANISCO, JOSEPHINE A. MARAHAY, MA. PAZ LIMAR L.
ARENAS, CESAR O. MARASIGAN, SHERYL V.
ARGAME, ZERLAN G. MARCELO, RICHARD M.
ARROYO, MAY M. MARQUEZ, LOURAINE H.
ATOG, LICEL A. MARTINEZ, MELITA S.
AUSTRIA, PILAR L. MIRANDA, ERLINDA P.
AVILES, MARITES T. MONCOG, ROSALIE B.
BALTAZAR, MARIA ROSARIO R. MUSÑGI, PAULO L.
BATAYOLA, RAMELO JR. Y. NATIVIDAD, ANGELO BRIAN G.
BELIRAN, JOYLENE J. NAVADEZ, ANNALYN T.
BELTRAN, CHARINA DA. ODASCO, MA. RENELIZA A.
BEREDO, KAREN U. ODASCO, MARK JOSEPH A.
BERNAL, KIMBERLY M. OLLERO, MARILYN V.
BULATAO, SHIRLEY L. ORO, OLIVIA B.
CALINGASAN, MARILOU I. PACAÑA, LESLEY-ANNE V.
CANOY, MATEA M. PALAGANAS, LYAN A.
CARPENA, JEFFREY A. PALOMARES, ALDRIN C.
CASTILLO, BENILDA Z. PANGANIBAN, CELESTINA K.
CASTILLO, BERNADETH A. PANGANIBAN, MA. ROWENA CATALINA R.
CASTILLO, KARINA A. PASCUA, MYLENE R.
CASTOR, ALADIN JOSE V. PERALTA, CHRISTOPHER C.
CATALAN, JEFFERSON R. POLICARPIO, MA. FILIPINAS A.
CELIZ, IMELDA P. QUEBRAL, MARY GRACE B.
CHIONG, ESPERANZA P. QUERUBIN, MARIE JOY C.
CO, ERLINDA P. QUIACOS, RHODERICK C.
COLE, FATIMA NATALIE R. RAMALLOSA, JERIEL S.
CORDOVA, JACQUELYN S RAMIREZ, JOSE TAM GUN T.
CORPUZ, RICKY BOY R. RAMOS, ARLENE T.
CORTEZ, MARICHELL Z. RAMOS, JOSE D.
CRISOSTOMO, MICHELLE B. REYES, MARY ANN P.
CRISTOBAL, CHRISTIAN A. ROBLES, ARNEL T.
CUYOS, MICHELLE P. RODULFO, RONALYN C.
DANAK, LEONA K. ROMIN, RHEA G.
DE CHAVEZ, DULCE CORAZON D. RONDINA, RAMIL C.
DE GUZMAN, ROSALIE A. ROSE, CECILLE O.
DE LEON, LITO JR. T. SADIE, EVELYN D.
DE LEON, ROGELIO M. SAGARBARRIA, FERNANDO JR C.
DELLOSA, ALEXANDER C. SAGUM, LAGRIMAS B.
DORADO, NOEL A. SALAZAR, NOEL M.
DURBAN, MARIA ODETTE M. SANTOS, CYRILL ANN E.
ECHATE, GERALD M. SARINO, WILSON M.
EGUIA, MARICEL G. SARMIENTO, MARY GRACE T.
EPINO, DOLLY ANN P. SAYSON, HOVEN T.
ESGUERRA, MA. SHERYLL M. SEDANO, RAYMOND M.
EUGENIO, SHEILA R. SEVERINO, MA. FEBE S.
EUSOYA, MERCEDES F. SOMEROS, MARYKNOLL M.
FABRO, BRENDA S. TEJERERO, BIVETH L.
FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER C TIONGSON, BERNADETTE N.
FIGAROLA, MAIDEN S. TOMAGAN, BRENDA T.
FLORES, RACHEL MAY C. TRAJANO, EDITHA B.
FORTUNATO, SARAH L. TRINIDAD, SIMONETTE S.
GALOSO, MARISSA E. TUBIG, HAZEL G.
GARCIA, REY DAVID G. VASALLO, RODELIO B.
GERADA, QUENNIE BELLE G. VILLAGOMEZ, TEODORO JR. E.
GRACIA, DOLORES F. VILLALON, CHITA G.
IDIO, SHERYL C. VILLANUEVA, GEMVER V.
JIMENEZ, MA. JHOANNA LYN S. VILLANUEVA, MA. LUISA M.
JULIAN, ELSIE SJ. VILLAROSA, HIGINA F.
KING, GENESIS JULIUS A. VILLAROSA, LEA JANE F.
KING, JON RITCHIE A. VILSES, CHARMAINE PHAYE B.
LABUEN, MA. TERESITA R.  
.  
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
   
ANDAL, RESTITUTO C. DECHAVEZ, RICHARD CZAR M. 
   
ELECTRICIAN (B/W) 
   
MANALO, ERNESTO M. CARVAJAL, RENATO F. 
NICOLAS, MEDIANERO C. SISON, EDILBERTO S. 
DIONISIO, CRISANTO P.  
   
MASON 
   
TABIL, DIOSDADO C.  
   
MECHANIC
   
BAUTISTA, ARNEL E. ETCHON, ZALDY M. 
CAAMIC, ARISTOTLE A.  
   
P.D. 907
   
ABUEG, ROBERT C. LAMPA, DONALYNE CIELO R. 
ACOSTA, BRYAN KHRIZ L. LAPUZ, JESUSA R. 
ADANZA, MA. KHRISTINA G. LAQUI, MARITA IRIS B. 
ADINA, CHERRIELYN O. LAYUG, EUGENE E. 
ADRIANO, MARIE MELANIE A.  LAZO, ANNIE KAY B.
AGUILON, ROBERTSON C. LEAÑO, MARIA CECILIA A. 
AGUSTIN, ELAINE O.  LIM, SHERRYL C.
AGUSTIN, ERROL JOHN M. LINCHANGCO, PATRICK P.
ALCAYDE, NYMEE A. LINTAG, ANGELI D.
ALEJANDRINO, LEA C. LISTANCO, TRINA G.
ALMIREZ, JEANNIE S. LOPEZ, KHRISTINE JANE B.
AMILHUSIN, SITTI DIWATA A. LORESCA, ELIDA U.
ANGOLLUAN, LHEA G. MACALALAD, MICHELLE C.
ANICETO, MICAH V. MACALALAD, ROCHELLE M.
ANOBONG, GERLIE W. MACALINCAG, RHEA C.
AQUINO, ANNA KATHRINA G. MAGNO, MELANIE P.
ARABAT, IRENE A. MAGSINO, ARIANE F.
ARALAR, MARY ANN R. MALIBIRAN, CERES JOYCE S.
ARGARIN, MICHELLE S. MALIJAN, TELLY L.
ARGUELLES, LAURICE RACHELLE F. MALLANAO, MARISSA G.
ARRIETA, CHIQUI C. MALLO, ANDY C.
ARTANA, JELYNNE ANNE S. MANALO, ALMIN L.
ASIS, FERDINAND D. MANGARAN, STEPHEN J.
ASUNCION, ALVIE J. MANITI, MARILOU H.
BACANI, MA. KATRINA N. MAPAGU, MIAMOR G.
BALDOZA, JUNE GRACE F. MARTIN, REVBRAIN G.
BALDRES, ELNA N. MARTINEZ, ROSARIO J. 
BALMACEDA, ELOISA S.  MATA, CHRISTIAN KELLY M.
BANAAG, CHONA R. MEIMBAN, KRISELDA LYNN M.
BARRO, MONALISA LO. MENDOZA, ANNA DOMINIQUE M.
BATISTA, RIZA THERESA B. MENDOZA, CHRIS GABRIELLE G.
BEBING, PATRICIA KAYE N. MENDOZA, MARIE JERRALYN B.
BELLEZA, RICHMOND REI R. MENDOZA, RONALDO B.
BELMONTE, FERNANDO JR. D MERCADO, MARIA CARMEN M.
BELTRAN, LORAINE M. MESINA, MERCY JOY S.
BENZON, ALVE KRISNA U. MIMURA, CYRIL S.
BIBAT, BRYAN JAY C. MIRANDA, MARIA MARGARITA M.
BIRGASTE, MA. BUENAFE T. MONTECILLO, GLADYS V.
BISMONTE, SHELA MARIE L. MONTENEGRO, MARIA RICA S.
BONDAD, EILEEN SUSANNE S. MONTEROLA, JOY LYNNE A.
BORJA, SHIELA M. MORALEDA, KARLA MONICA S.
BOTEROS, MARIA CONSUELO A. MORALES, MARK HENNESSY J.
BRODETH, KELLY LOU H. MUÑOZ,MICHELLE V.
BUCU, JAYRONN CHRISTIAN S. NAÑEZ, MARIANNE D.
BUENAVENTURA, JERAMIE V. NOCOMORA, DENNIS O.
BUENAVENTURA, NEREN H. NOLASCO, JUAN JAIME D.
BULAONG, RONA JOY C. OABEL, ODENAH B.
BUÑAG, KATHERINE ARLENE M. OASAN, ANGELEEN B.
BURGOS, MARICO SUNSHINE G OCONER, JOYCE S.
CABAGUIO, MARIA JOSEFINA M. OLA, MARIE ANTONETTE V.
CABRIDO, DEBBIE S. OMAÑA, ARCEL B.
CABRITO, MERIAM B. ONGSIAPCO, CARMELA S.
CALO, MARIA MARGARITA G. ORIAS, MARIA THERESA A.
CAMARA, JANICE E. ORRO, JENNY LOU A.
CAPER, EDGAR ALLAN L. ORTEGA, ARVIE M.
CAPILI, APRIL D. PADIERNOS, MA. ROCHELLE R.
CARANDANG, FERDINAND CARLO A. PAGULAYAN, PEPITO JR. T.
CARPIO, JONATHAN A. PANES, JUVY B.
CARPIO, LOUIE PAOLO D. PANGILINAN, AILEEN R.
CARRANZA, KAMILLE JOYCE E. PANGILINAN, KENDRICK T.
CASABUENA, MARISOL N. PANGILINAN, MARIA THERESA M.
CASILANG, KRISTINE JOY H. PANTANO, DESI M.
CASIMIRO, MARITES E. PAR, LADY ANN R.
CASTILLO, ANA CRISTINA B. PAREJA, KRISTINE ANNE G.
CATRIZ, JOHN MARK S. PASCUAL, ANGELA CHRISTEL S.
CEÑIDOZA, MARIE ISABELLE E. PASCUAL, SARAH KRISTINA R.
CHUA, JENNIFER S. PASTOR, CRIST JOHN M.
COLINA, DANNA ROSE V. PEDRAYA, ANGELI U.
CONCEPCION, JOLIZA S. PEPITO, DEBONAIRE EMERALD J.
CONDE, JENNIFER JOY T. PERALTA, MA. VERONICA
CONSOLACION, CIPRIANO JR. C. PEREZ, MARIE GRACE B.
CORINA, MOLINA D. PONTILLO, LOUIGIE C.
CORTEZ, JEREMIAH Q. PORCIUNCULA, ANGELO S.
CRUZ, CARMELA C. PRUDENCIO, LIEZL JANE S.
CRUZ, RUCHELLE Q. PUNO, CAROL ANNE A.
CUBALLES, AMAPOLA JANE R. QUIROZ, MARITES C.
CUNANAN, DAISY JANE S. RAGO, MA. CRISTINA C.
DACANAY, JAYMEE ELLEIN B. RAMA, MARIECAR M.
DADO, CHRISTINE L. RAMIREZ, JANE HAZEL F.
DAILISAN, BERNARDO B. RAMOS, MAY C.
DANAO, SOLIEL FABRIENNE B. RANJO, CHRISTINE ANNE B.
DARANG, KRISTINE LOURDES C. RAYA, ANNA CHARIS R.
DATUIN, ASTRID JANICA A. REBULTAN, RUBY ANN G.
DE JESUS, JESI D. REBUYON, ARNOLD C.
DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE J. REGALARIO, PAUL REINER A.
DE LAS ALAS, JACQUELINE MICHELLE G. REODIQUE, REYNALYN C.
DE LOS SANTOS, MENIRIZZA Y. REYES, ANABEL M.
DEL MUNDO, MARIA SOCORRO HENEDINA M. REYES, MARY EDRALYN G.
DELA CRUZ, JASMIN MICHELLE M. REYES, RODOLFO JR. M.
DELA CRUZ, SHERYLL ANN Z. RIBAC, RENAIDA A.
DELA PEÑA, JESSIE C. RICAFRENTE, ERLYN P.
DIAZ, MA. KRISTINA C. RILLORTA, GABRIEL NAPOLEON II M.
DIMALANTA, SHIENYL S. RIVERA, CHESTER SCOTT M.
DINEROS, JOANA MARIE C. RIVERA, JAYSON E.
DIOLOLA, JANICE R. RIVERA, MARILEN T.
DIONISIO, ANNE R. RIVERA, VANESSA ALECSA D.
DIZON, ANNALIZA N. RIVERA, VIRZALLY A.
DIZON, JOANNE F. RIVERO, RACHEL C.
DOLLESIN, JENNIFER R. ROBILLOS, MAREIZON V.
DUDAS, AMABELLE C. ROLDAN, MIRAQUEL E.
ECO, ANNABELLE M. ROMERO, ELAINE P.
ENOCE, ALFREDO JR. L. RONDON, MICHELLE V.
ENRIQUEZ, LILIBETH T. ROQUE, WILLIAM AUGUSTINE C.
ENTICO, GLADYS JOY E. ROXAS, SHEILA MARIE R.
ESAGA, ADA MELISSA C. SABILE, ERICKSON ERROL R.
ESMAS, ARMAN R. SAGUIN, KRISTIAN KARLO C.
EVANGELISTA, ANDREA MONICA D. SALAZAR, MARY JANE E.
EVANGELISTA, NANCY SALONGA, MARICAR S.
FERNANDEZ, MARIVIE F. SALVA, RONALD VINCENT R.
FERNANDEZ, ROCHELLE D. SAN JOSE, JOANNE A.
FERRER, ISRAELITA S. SANDALO,PURITA ANGELA L.
FERRER, ISRAELITA S. SANTOS, MARIA JERAMIE S.
FLOR, RICA JOY B. SANTOS, MARIE STEPHANIE SJ.
FLORES, GENE CHANELLE J. SARMIENTO, ALBERT R.
FONTELAR, DIANNE ROSS C. SATURNINO, AILEEN A.
FRANCISCO, JEMIE J. SAYRE, SHIRLEY B.
GADIA, JOERALD M. SEDILLA, DANIE ROSE V.
GADUENA, AMMIELOU Q. SERNA, RESURRECION B.
GALVANTE, LARAH ELLEN E. SEVERA, MICHAELANGELO R.
GARCIA, MAGDALENA S. SIMBULAN, MARY JOYCE H.
GARCIA, RIZALDY E. SIOSON, VENUS M.
GARGANTA, CHRISTINE B. SOLIDON, TRINA JOY A.
GARILLO, LORRAINE A. SORIANO, EMERIZZA M.
GATUS, NICOLA ANDREA E. SOTTO, ANNA MARIA B.
GAUD, MA. CARLA E. SUNE, CRISELLE S.
GAYONA, JB ROSELLE G. SUPANGCO, KRISGAEL F.
GEMZON, MARY HOPE F. SY, IVES JACQUELYN L.
GEONZON, DIANE D. SY, MARY LYNCHEN G.
GERMANO, MICHELLE DAWN C. SY, REYNALDO JR. A.
GESULGA, ROWENA L. TABACO, MARY ANN F.
GINGCO, CLIFF R. TABAQUERO, GALE M.
GO, BETTY S. TALAMPAS, RACHAEL M.
GOCO, MA. FE NERISSA V. TAN, MARGOT AISSA S.
GOMEZ, MARIA MONINA V. TAN, NIÑA FRITZ P.
GONZALES, JAY V. TAÑEDO, RUTH D.
GONZALES, JUVY CARLA M. TANQUERIDO, LYLE ROSE M.
GONZALES, MARIANNE G. TARROZA, RAQUEL DLR.
GONZALES, NEPTALI B. TECSON, DIANNE VALERIE R.
GONZALES, ROMIL A. TENG, RANDY T.
GOZE, JEREMIE LOIS B. TEODORO, CATHERINE D.
GUBISCH, TRICIA B. TOLENTINO, PAUL ANDREW B.
GUEVARRA, NANCY G. TONCO, LOURDES, JOY F.
GUIDO, RYAN MANUEL D. TULIAO, DANICA PAULA T.
GUILATCO, JEANNIE KATE ROSSBELLE A. TUSARA, JAY BRYAN O.
GUIZANO, EMMYLOU P. VALDEZ, JACKIELYN T.
HERNANDEZ, EVELYN M. VARGAS, FEMIA RIZZA A.
IBAÑEZ, MARIA CARMELA M. VERANO, MARILYN A.
ILANO, ANNGELIE S. VERGARA, JEMIMAH B.
IMSON, APRIL JADE B. VICTORINO, KATHLEEN ROSE S.
INTERINO, MARAI FRANCE L. VILLACORTA, JONATHAN RAY O.
ITCHON, MARIA KLARISSA ANTONIA F. VILLAFAÑA, KRISTIAN ROBERT C.
JAO, JANICE M. VILLAMEJOR, IRIS AMOR L.
JAVIER, BRIAN M. VILLAMOR, LIZABETH S.
JAVIER, KYRA KATHRYN Y. VILLARBA, MARIMEL L.
JHOCSON, ANNA PATRICIA T. VIROOMAL, EDMON R.
JIMENEZ, CHRISTOPHER R. VIRTUCIO, ARISTOTLE T.
JULIAN, CHERRY AMORA A. VISAYA, MARY ROSE P.
JURADO, MICHAEL JOHNSON C. VIZCONDE, HEATHER M.
LABANDA, CHRISTINE DYAN B. YAMAT, VERONICA A.
LABIANO, JOEFRESH T. YANORIA, MARICEL R.
LAJARA, IZEL M. YEBRON, XANDRA FE N.
LAMIT, RYAN C. ZALAMEA, MARY ADRIENNE C.
   
PAINTER
   
BONGALONTA, ROLAND A. LADUAN, DEMOSTHENES ALEXIS O. 
DIMAPLAS, HENRI D.  
   
PRESSMAN
   
BALANGUE, GEORGE F. CERDENIA, JOVINO III A. 
BUENA, WILFREDO B.  SANTOS, RENATO S.
   
WELDER
   
APORTADERA, ABEL B. RAÑOLA, RODELIO S.